United States apartment rentals
(33301 to 33325 of 33387)
Pricing
VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for 1903 E 123rd St-
Pricing
VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for 2096 Surrey Road-
restaurants nearbySarah P. Duke Gardens
14 min walkPricing
VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for Icon Downtown Durham-
Pricing
updated 13 hrs agoStudio, 1 Bath$1,646+1 Bedroom, 1 Bath$1,721+2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths$2,576+VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for RYE SoBo-
Top Amenities
View All >- 24-Hour Front Desk
Pricing
VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for Park Circle Apartments-
-
24-Hour Front Desk
Pricing
VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for 1955 E 120th St-
Pricing
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath$1,750+2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths$1,245+4 Bedrooms, 4 Baths$990+5 Bedrooms, 5 Baths$1,035+VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for University Edge Student Living-
-
24 Hour Emergency Maintenance
Pricing
VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for The Crest-
Recommended Because
3 min drive to East Hill Plaza5 min drive to Cornell & Ithaca College15 min walk to Fuertes ObservatoryPricing
Studio, 1 Bath$2,000+1 Bedroom, 1 Bath$2,400+2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths$1,800+3 Bedrooms, 3 Baths$1,700+VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for Catherine Commons-
Recommended Because
UP-N (rail) - 6 min
250 (bus) - 1 minDawes Park
17 min walkIn a quiet
neighborhoodLots of bars and
restaurants nearbyPricing
Studio, 1 Bath$850+1 Bedroom, 1 Bath$1,000+2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths$1,400+VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for 1570 Oak Avenue-
Top Amenities
View All >- 24-Hour Front Desk
Recommended Because
4 min to drive to Co-Op Shopping Center4 min drive to Cornell University9 min drive to Alan Treman State Marine ParkRestaurants, breweries & wineries nearbyPricing
Studio, 1 Bath$1,253+1 Bedroom, 1 Bath$1,443+2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath$803+3 Bedrooms, 1 Bath$640+4 Bedrooms, 1.5 Baths$705+VeryApt is not currently accepting inquiries for Auden Ithaca-
-
24-Hour Front Desk
public transitShaker Lakes Park
23 min walkPricing
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath$850+2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath$1,100+-